Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Sven Raeymakers

07.09.2008 Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 12
14.09.2008 Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 30
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 16
27.09.2008 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 10
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 17
16.10.2008 Ardooie 6
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
25.10.2008 Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 9
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
06.12.2008 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 14
07.12.2008 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 8
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
21.12.2008 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 6
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
11.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 24
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
21.02.2009 Oostmalle ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 15
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock