Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
07.09.2008 Dudzele 23
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 25
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 27
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 19
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 19
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 19
18.10.2008 Lebbeke 19
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 16
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 19
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 38
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 17
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 29
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 19
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 33
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 19
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 16
21.12.2008 Uitbergen 13
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 22
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 21
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 45
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
18.01.2009 Eben-Emael 6
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 17
31.01.2009 Anvaing 10
07.02.2009 Lille 29
21.02.2009 Eeklo 25
2012-2013 Mirmil Cycling Team
2011-2012 Mirmil Cycling Team
2010-2011 Team CATA bikes bianchi
2009-2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi
2008-2009 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock