Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
07.09.2008 Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
14.09.2008 Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
21.09.2008 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
27.09.2008 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 12
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 22
05.10.2008 Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
21.10.2008 Woerden 24
25.10.2008 Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 19
01.11.2008 Marle 18
02.11.2008 Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige ) 31
08.11.2008 Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
15.11.2008 Puurs ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
06.12.2008 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 18
07.12.2008 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
21.12.2008 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 11
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
12.01.2009 Otegem 25
17.01.2009 Londerzeel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
18.01.2009 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 15
25.01.2009 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 8
07.02.2009 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 28
22.02.2009 Oostmalle ( GvA Trofee ) 32
2012-2013 Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
2011-2012 Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
2010-2011 Cyclocrossteam Freddy Sport Dilbeek
2009-2010 Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
2008-2009 Cyclingteam Oost-West Vzw
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.12.2013 Putte ( BK veldrijden )
10.11.2013 Houthalen-Helchteren (DMV)
27.10.2013 Tessenderlo-Schoot (DMV)
26.10.2013 Alsemberg (DMV)
20.10.2013 Heusden-Zolder
08.09.2013 Wiekevorst (DMV)
01.09.2013 Kessel-Fort (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock