Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
07.09.2008 Dudzele 5
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 4
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
05.10.2008 Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 2
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 7
19.10.2008 Kalmthout 27
08.11.2008 Eernegem 1
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 4
22.11.2008 Hasselt 4
29.11.2008 Koksijde 10
07.12.2008 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
14.12.2008 Overijse 8
21.12.2008 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 16
29.12.2008 Middelkerke 5
01.01.2009 Baal 5
04.01.2009 Tervuren 4
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 9
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 18
24.01.2009 Zonnebeke 10
31.01.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 23
07.02.2009 Lille 5
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 8
15.02.2009 Vorselaar ( Superprestige ) 16
21.02.2009 Eeklo 4
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 8
2019-2020 Creafin-Fristads
2018-2019 Steylaerts-777
2017-2018 Steylaerts-Betfirst
2016-2017 Team Steylaerts
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
2008-2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
21.09.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
15.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
08.12.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
06.02.2010 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Lille
23.12.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Middelkerke
26.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
19.09.2009 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
08.11.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem Eernegem
28.09.2008 Mez Team Belgium Snellegem De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
29.12.2007 Middelkerke
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle
03.11.2007 Eernegem
21.10.2007 Zingem
20.10.2007 Lebbeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock