Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

WTC Woerden
07.09.2008 Dudzele 8
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 13
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 17
21.09.2008 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 12
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 22
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde 22
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 26
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 40
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
09.11.2008 Ronse 9
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere 21
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere 31
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 21
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge 24
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 23
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
21.12.2008 Uitbergen 9
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
29.12.2008 Middelkerke 11
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 27
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 20
18.01.2009 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 10
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
31.01.2009 Anvaing 18
07.02.2009 Lille 25
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten 20
15.02.2009 Vorselaar 24
21.02.2009 Eeklo 10
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 18
22.02.2009 Oostmalle 18
2012-2013 WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
2011-2012 WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
2010-2011 WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
2009-2010 WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem
2008-2009 WTC Woerden
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
11.12.2010 WT Morel Vandeputte VZW De Pinte-Zingem Varsenare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock