Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Jonge Renners Roeselare
07.09.2008 Dudzele 2
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 6
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde 12
18.10.2008 Lebbeke 2
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 18
08.11.2008 Eernegem 4
09.11.2008 Ronse 4
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere 10
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
27.12.2008 Torhout 5
29.12.2008 Middelkerke 7
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 5
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 22
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
24.01.2009 Zonnebeke 8
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
31.01.2009 Anvaing 2
07.02.2009 Lille 14
2013-2014 Jonge Renners Roeselare
2012-2013 Jonge Renners Roeselare
2011-2012 Jonge Renners Roeselare
2010-2011 Jonge Renners Roeselare
2009-2010 Jonge Renners Roeselare
2008-2009 Jonge Renners Roeselare
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
13.11.2010 Jonge Renners Roeselare Zelzate
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
12.12.2009 Jonge Renners Roeselare Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
14.11.2009 Jonge Renners Roeselare Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock