Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Jan Guido Geudens

07.09.2008 Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 8
14.09.2008 Wiekevorst ( De Moeidge Veldrijder ) 14
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
21.09.2008 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 9
27.09.2008 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 9
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
05.10.2008 Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
16.10.2008 Ardooie 8
19.10.2008 Eversel 7
25.10.2008 Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
02.11.2008 Lummen 6
08.11.2008 Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 11
09.11.2008 Ronse 3
11.11.2008 Koersel-Beringen 3
15.11.2008 Puurs ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 11
16.11.2008 Wezembeek-Oppem 3
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
29.11.2008 Soumagne 5
30.11.2008 Houthalen 9
06.12.2008 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
07.12.2008 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
21.12.2008 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 11
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 8
17.01.2009 Londerzeel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 10
18.01.2009 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
25.01.2009 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
01.02.2009 Vivegnis 4
04.02.2009 Maldegem 7
21.02.2009 Oostmalle ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 8

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock