Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Peter Ballet

07.09.2008 Dudzele 6
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
21.09.2008 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 13
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
16.10.2008 Ardooie 8
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
02.11.2008 Lummen 10
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
09.11.2008 Ronse 6
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
07.12.2008 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
21.12.2008 Uitbergen 5
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 19
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 19
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
18.01.2009 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 9
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
04.02.2009 Maldegem 9
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.02.2013 Lebbeke
25.11.2012 Maria-Aalter (VCC)
03.11.2012 Brakel-Elst (VCC)
28.10.2012 Lochristi (VCC)
21.10.2012 Zingem (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock