Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Ronald De Scheemaeker

20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 3
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
04.02.2009 Maldegem 1
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
29.12.2013 Balgem-Oosterzele (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.02.2013 Eeklo
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC)
06.01.2013 Waregem (VCC)
23.12.2012 Balegem (VCC)
22.12.2012 Langemark (VCC)
02.12.2012 Tiegem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 Eeklo
04.12.2011 Tiegem (VCC)
16.10.2011 Zingem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
25.12.2010 Beernem
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle
23.10.2010 Bredene
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
04.02.2009 Maldegem
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
10.02.2008 Kasterlee
09.02.2008 Eeklo
30.01.2008 Maldegem
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC )
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC )
29.12.2007 Middelkerke
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC )
22.12.2007 Laarne
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC )
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle
17.11.2007 Zelzate
11.11.2007 Zaffelare
04.11.2007 Oostkamp
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem
28.10.2007 Lochristi
27.10.2007 Bredene
13.10.2007 Serskamp
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas
23.09.2007 Koningshooikt
15.09.2007 Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock