Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Tieltse Rennersclub
07.09.2008 Dudzele 7
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 17
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 22
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 15
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 26
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
29.11.2008 Koksijde 21
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 11
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 19
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Tieltse Rennersclub
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Tieltse Rennersclub
2008-2009 Tieltse Rennersclub

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock