Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Michel Willems

07.09.2008 Dudzele 2
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
16.10.2008 Ardooie 2
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
09.11.2008 Ronse 2
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
16.11.2008 Wezembeek-Oppem 1
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
07.12.2008 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 1
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
21.12.2008 Uitbergen 1
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 2
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 2
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
18.01.2009 Eben-Emael 1
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
01.02.2009 Vivegnis 1
04.02.2009 Maldegem 2
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
25.10.2009 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
01.02.2009 Vivegnis
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
18.01.2009 Eben-Emael
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
21.12.2008 Uitbergen
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.12.2008 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
16.11.2008 Wezembeek-Oppem
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock