Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
16.10.2008 Ardooie 22
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
02.11.2008 Lummen 5
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 18
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
29.12.2008 Middelkerke 29
01.01.2009 Pétange 23
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
11.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 19
11.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 10
12.01.2009 Otegem 19
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
24.01.2009 Zonnebeke 26
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 16
2012-2013 MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
2011-2012 MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
2010-2011 MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
2009-2010 MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
2008-2009 MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
11.10.2008 MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock