Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Ludwig Gladines

07.09.2008 Dudzele 4
14.09.2008 Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 10
21.09.2008 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 11
27.09.2008 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 9
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
16.10.2008 Ardooie 3
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
25.10.2008 Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 6
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
09.11.2008 Ronse 3
15.11.2008 Puurs ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 5
16.11.2008 Wezembeek-Oppem 4
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
29.11.2008 Soumagne 3
06.12.2008 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige veldrijder ) 8
07.12.2008 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 2
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 4
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
19.12.2008 Antwerpen 6
21.12.2008 Uitbergen 4
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 16
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 8
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 8
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 5
04.02.2009 Maldegem 4
21.02.2009 Eeklo 2
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
05.10.2014 Moerbeke - Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
22.02.2014 Lebbeke
26.01.2014 Assenede (VCC)
19.01.2014 Kruibeke (VCC)
22.12.2013 Waremme
21.12.2013 Lichtervelde (VCC)
08.12.2013 Bilstain
01.12.2013 Putte ( BK veldrijden )
24.11.2013 Hermalle-sous-Huy
17.11.2013 Heure-Le-Romain
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC)
27.10.2013 Lochristi (VCC)
17.10.2013 Ardooie
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
26.12.2012 Wanze
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.10.2011 Bredene (VCC)
17.09.2011 Knesselare (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock