Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

WK Noord West Brabant
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 25
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 28
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 17
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 23
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 18
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 20
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 14
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
16.11.2008 Wezembeek-Oppem 6
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 24
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 8
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 12
07.12.2008 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 10
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 17
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 17
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 34
01.01.2009 Pétange 27
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 31
11.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 18
17.01.2009 Londerzeel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
18.01.2009 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 14
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
2012-2013 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
2012-2013 Lumet - V.D.B.G. Steenhouwerij Cycling Team
2011-2012 A.S.B. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team
2010-2011 WK Noord West Brabant
2009-2010 WK Noord West Brabant
2008-2009 WK Noord West Brabant
2007-2008 WK Noord West Brabant

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock