Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Nico Schroyen

07.09.2008 Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
21.09.2008 Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 2
27.09.2008 Stabroek ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
05.10.2008 Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 2
11.10.2008 Serskamp ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
19.10.2008 Eversel 2
25.10.2008 Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 1
02.11.2008 Lummen 2
08.11.2008 Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 2
11.11.2008 Koersel-Beringen 2
15.11.2008 Puurs ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
30.11.2008 Houthalen 3
06.12.2008 Rijkevorsel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
07.12.2008 Tongerlo Bij Bree 1
21.12.2008 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 2
17.01.2009 Londerzeel ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
18.01.2009 Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 3
25.01.2009 Wilrijk ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 2
04.02.2009 Maldegem 2
21.02.2009 Oostmalle ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 4
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
08.09.2013 Wiekevorst (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
15.12.2012 Vorselaar (DMV)
01.12.2012 Rijkevorsel (DMV)
04.11.2012 Gooik (DMV)
13.10.2012 Serskamp (VCC)
06.10.2012 Meerhout (DMV)
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
11.11.2011 Lummen
15.10.2011 Grez-Doiceau
01.10.2011 Hoboken (DMV)
10.09.2011 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
13.02.2011 Kasterlee - BK Masters
19.12.2010 Tongerlo-bij-Bree
11.12.2010 Hermalle-sous-Huy
05.12.2010 Averbode
04.12.2010 Rijkevorsel
27.11.2010 Bilstain
14.11.2010 Houthalen - Hechteren
13.11.2010 Puurs
07.11.2010 Gooik
16.10.2010 Steenhuffel
25.09.2010 Stabroek
19.09.2010 Koningshooikt
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
07.12.2008 Tongerlo Bij Bree
25.10.2008 Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock