Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Avia Cycling Team
07.09.2008 Dudzele 1
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 5
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde 4
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 10
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 26
08.11.2008 Eernegem 3
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge 9
29.11.2008 Koksijde 5
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
27.12.2008 Torhout 4
29.12.2008 Middelkerke 2
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 2
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 18
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 2
24.01.2009 Zonnebeke 2
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 1
2011-2012 Avia Cycling Team
2010-2011 Avia Cycling Team
2009-2010 Avia Cycling Team
2008-2009 Avia Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
25.01.2009 Avia Cycling Team Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
06.12.2008 Avia Cycling Team Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.10.2008 Avia Cycling Team Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
20.09.2008 Avia Cycling Team Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.09.2008 Avia Cycling Team Dudzele
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.01.2008 Sint-Niklaas

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock