Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Ondrej Bambula

21.09.2008 Olomouc 14
11.10.2008 Louny ( Toi Toi Cup ) 11
12.10.2008 Ceska Lipa ( Toi Toi Cup ) 5
26.10.2008 Tabor ( Wereldbeker ) 4
28.10.2008 Podborany 6
02.11.2008 Liévin ( EK ) 15
09.11.2008 Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker ) 17
17.11.2008 Holé Vrchy ( Toi Toi Cup ) 7
22.11.2008 Mnichovo Hradiste ( Toi Toi Cup ) 8
29.11.2008 Koksijde 13
07.12.2008 Frankfurt a/Main 7
13.12.2008 Pilzen ( Toi Toi Cup ) 5
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 6
27.12.2008 Torhout 11
29.12.2008 Middelkerke 6
30.12.2008 Loenhout ( GvA Trofee ) 8
10.01.2009 Kolin ( NK Tsjechië ) 8
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 3
31.01.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 37
2014-2015 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
2013-2014 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
2012-2013 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
2011-2012 Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
2010-2011 Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
06.10.2013 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Udica-Prostne
05.10.2013 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Kutna Hora (TTC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
06.11.2011 Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor Stadl-Paura
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
14.11.2010 Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor Stadl-Paura
30.10.2010 Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor Lostice ( Toi Toi Cup )
02.10.2010 Cyklo Team Budvar Tabor Horna Micina
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
15.11.2009 Stadl Paura

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock