Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Fidea Cycling Team
21.09.2008 Olomouc 3
27.09.2008 Unicov ( Toi Toi Cup ) 2
28.09.2008 Hlinsko ( Toi Toi Cup ) 1
05.10.2008 Zonhoven 4
11.10.2008 Louny ( Toi Toi Cup ) 3
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 22
18.10.2008 Lebbeke 6
19.10.2008 Kalmthout ( Wereldbeker ) 14
26.10.2008 Tabor ( Wereldbeker ) 12
28.10.2008 Podborany 1
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 8
02.11.2008 Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige ) 14
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 6
17.11.2008 Holé Vrchy ( Toi Toi Cup ) 2
22.11.2008 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 8
23.11.2008 Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige ) 7
29.11.2008 Koksijde ( Wereldbeker ) 9
07.12.2008 Igorre ( Wereldbeker ) 14
13.12.2008 Essen ( GvA Trofee ) 17
21.12.2008 Nommay ( Wereldbeker ) 19
26.12.2008 Zolder ( Wereldbeker ) 34
10.01.2009 Kolin ( NK Tsjechië ) 3
18.01.2009 Roubaix ( Wereldbeker ) 9
25.01.2009 Milaan ( Wereldbeker ) 21
01.02.2009 Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap ) 17
07.02.2009 Lille ( GvA Trofee ) 20
08.02.2009 Hoogstraten ( Superprestige ) 16
2013-2014 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized
2012-2013 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized
2011-2012 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
20.01.2013 Madeta - Fitness / Specialized Leudelange
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
04.12.2011 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team Leudelange
08.10.2011 Ruben Birell Specialized Cycling Team Lostice
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
28.10.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Podborany
28.09.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Hlinsko ( Toi Toi Cup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock