Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 15
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 9
05.10.2008 Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 19
12.10.2008 Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige ) 31
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
25.10.2008 Zwijndrecht ( De Moedige Veldrijder ) 7
02.11.2008 Lummen 7
09.11.2008 Ronse 12
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 25
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 3
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 7
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 6
14.12.2008 Overijse 13
21.12.2008 Uitbergen 3
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 38
01.01.2009 Baal 16
04.01.2009 Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup ) 13
10.01.2009 Ruddervoorde ( Belgisch Kampioenschap ) 28
18.01.2009 Eben-Emael 3
24.01.2009 Zonnebeke 16
25.01.2009 Heure-Le-Romain 5
31.01.2009 Anvaing 8
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Isorex Cycling Team
2008-2009 Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
02.12.2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL South Shields
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
13.11.2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Southampton
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
21.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
18.10.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
04.10.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
27.09.2009 Isorex Cycling Team De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock