Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Wielergroep Beveren 2000
01.01.2009 Baal ( GvA Trofee ) 11
02.01.2009 Sint-Niklaas 51
04.01.2009 Tervuren 18
12.01.2009 Otegem 4
Revor Cycling Team
07.09.2008 Dudzele 3
14.09.2008 Erpe-Mere 11
21.09.2008 Neerpelt 10
27.09.2008 Harderwijk 7
04.10.2008 Wadenswil 4
05.10.2008 Schmerikon 6
11.10.2008 Dottenijs 7
16.10.2008 Ardooie 11
18.10.2008 Lebbeke 3
26.10.2008 Steinmaur 4
01.11.2008 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 22
08.11.2008 Eernegem 11
11.11.2008 Niel ( GvA Trofee ) 21
16.11.2008 Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige ) 18
22.11.2008 Hasselt ( GvA Trofee ) 20
23.11.2008 Meilen 2
07.12.2008 Leudelange 1
19.12.2008 Antwerpen 23
27.12.2008 Torhout 7
28.12.2008 Diegem ( Superprestige ) 16
29.12.2008 Middelkerke 8
2015-2016 Smartphoto CT
2014-2015 Smartphoto Cycling Team
2013-2014 Accent.Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team
2013-2014 Smartphoto Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2012-2013 Accent.Jobs-Wanty Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet
2010-2011 Landbouwkrediet
2009-2010 Wielergroep Beveren 2000
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Wielergroep Beveren 2000
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
2007-2008 Revor Cycling Team
2006-2006 Palmans - Collstrop
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
07.12.2008 Revor Cycling Team Leudelange

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock