Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Michel Willems

15.09.2007 Knesselare 10
30.09.2007 De Pinte 5
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas 3
13.10.2007 Serskamp 7
18.10.2007 Ardooie 5
20.10.2007 Vendin 13
21.10.2007 Le Quesnoy 14
27.10.2007 Bredene 8
28.10.2007 Lochristi 6
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem 4
04.11.2007 Oostkamp 3
11.11.2007 Zaffelare 7
17.11.2007 Zelzate 10
18.11.2007 Wezembeek-Oppem 6
01.12.2007 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( VCC ) 4
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC ) 4
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC ) 5
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde ( VCC ) 3
16.12.2007 Uitbergen 6
22.12.2007 Laarne 11
23.12.2007 Balegem ( VCC ) 7
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC ) 4
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC ) 3
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC ) 3
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 2
30.01.2008 Maldegem 4
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
25.10.2009 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
01.02.2009 Vivegnis
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
18.01.2009 Eben-Emael
17.01.2009 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
28.12.2008 Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.12.2008 Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
21.12.2008 Uitbergen
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.12.2008 Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
16.11.2008 Wezembeek-Oppem
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.10.2008 Moerbeke-Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock