Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Ivan Smet

09.09.2007 Dudzele 1
15.09.2007 Knesselare 4
30.09.2007 De Pinte 3
13.10.2007 Serskamp 5
18.10.2007 Ardooie 1
20.10.2007 Zwijndrecht 6
21.10.2007 Zingem 2
27.10.2007 Bredene 3
28.10.2007 Lochristi 1
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem 3
04.11.2007 Oostkamp 7
11.11.2007 Zaffelare 1
17.11.2007 Zelzate 3
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle 3
01.12.2007 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( VCC ) 1
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC ) 3
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC ) 2
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde ( VCC ) 2
16.12.2007 Uitbergen 2
22.12.2007 Laarne 10
23.12.2007 Balegem ( VCC ) 3
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC ) 3
02.01.2008 Sint-Niklaas 4
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 11
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC ) 1
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC ) 1
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 1
30.01.2008 Maldegem 8
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
02.12.2012 Tiegem (VCC)
03.11.2012 Brakel-Elst (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
15.01.2012 Waregem (VCC)
18.12.2011 Maldegem-Vossenhol (VCC)
17.12.2011 Lichtervelde (VCC)
04.12.2011 Tiegem (VCC)
03.12.2011 Aalter - Lotenhulle (VCC)
27.11.2011 Maria-Aalter (VCC)
26.11.2011 Uitbergen (VCC)
05.11.2011 Brakel-Zegelsem (VCC)
15.10.2011 Serskamp (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
12.12.2010 Uitbergen
20.11.2010 Laarne
11.11.2010 Zaffelare
06.11.2010 Brakel-Zegelsem
24.10.2010 Lochristi
23.10.2010 Bredene
17.10.2010 Zingem
09.10.2010 Serskamp
03.10.2010 Moerbeke-Waas
18.09.2010 Knesselare
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.12.2009 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
05.12.2009 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
29.11.2009 Baarle - Drongen ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.12.2008 Uitbergen
14.12.2008 Maldegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.10.2008 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC )
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC )
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC )
01.12.2007 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( VCC )
11.11.2007 Zaffelare
28.10.2007 Lochristi
18.10.2007 Ardooie
09.09.2007 Dudzele

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock