Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Superprestige - Beloften

  • Classement du 09.02.2014
  • Saison Saison 13/14
  • Date 01.09.2013 - 28.02.2014

Superprestige - Beloften

1 (1) Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 83
2 (2) Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 68
3 (4) Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 66
4 (6) Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 55
5 (5) Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 55
6 (3) David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 54
7 (9) Laurens Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 49
8 (10) Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 41
9 (11) Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 41
10 (7) Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 40
11 (8) Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 40
12 (17) Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 33
13 (12) Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team 29
14 (14) Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 28
15 (13) Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 26
16 (16) Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP 26
17 (15) Diether Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 24
18 (18) Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 11
19 (19) Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 9
20 (20) Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 9
21 (29) Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team 8
22 (21) Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP 7
23 (22) Joeri Hofman Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 6
24 (23) Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 6
25 (24) Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin 6
26 (25) Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 5
27 (0) Jonas Degroote Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team 5
28 (26) Arne Tureluren Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden 4
29 (27) Braam Merlier Baguet Bicycle Center - M.I.B.A. Poorten Cycling Team 3
30 (28) Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 2
31 (30) Jonathan Lastra Martinez 1

15-02-2014
09-02-2014
29-12-2013
24-11-2013
17-11-2013
10-11-2013
03-11-2013
27-10-2013

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock