Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Superprestige - Beloften

  • Classement du 29.12.2013
  • Saison Saison 13/14
  • Date 01.09.2013 - 28.02.2014

Superprestige - Beloften

1 (1) Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP 72
2 (2) Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 58
3 (3) David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 54
4 (5) Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 51
5 (6) Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 47
6 (7) Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 41
7 (4) Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 40
8 (8) Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 39
9 (11) Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 37
10 (12) Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 35
11 (10) Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 32
12 (9) Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 27
13 (16) Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 26
14 (15) Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 25
15 (13) Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 24
16 (14) Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP 22
17 (17) Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 20
18 (18) Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 11
19 (19) Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 9
20 (20) Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 9
21 (21) Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP 7
22 (22) Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL 6
23 (23) Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 6
24 (24) Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin 6
25 (25) Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 5
26 (26) Arne Tureluren Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden 4
27 (27) Braam Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 3
28 (28) Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 2
29 (29) Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team 1
30 (30) Jonathan Lastra Martinez 1

15-02-2014
09-02-2014
29-12-2013
24-11-2013
17-11-2013
10-11-2013
03-11-2013
27-10-2013

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock