Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Superprestige - Beloften

  • Classement du 17.11.2013
  • Saison Saison 13/14
  • Date 01.09.2013 - 28.02.2014

Superprestige - Beloften

1 (2) Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP 42
2 (3) Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 39
3 (1) Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 39
4 (6) Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 37
5 (5) David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 31
6 (8) Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 28
7 (11) Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 25
8 (10) Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 24
9 (17) Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 23
10 (4) Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 22
11 (7) Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 21
12 (13) Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 19
13 (9) Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 17
14 (12) Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 17
15 (23) Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 16
16 (14) Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP 15
17 (19) Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 11
18 (15) Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 10
19 (16) Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 9
20 (18) Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP 7
21 (20) Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL 6
22 (21) Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 6
23 (22) Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 5
24 (24) Arne Tureluren Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden 4
25 (25) Braam Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 3
26 (26) Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 2
27 (27) Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team 1
28 (0) Jonathan Lastra Martinez 1

15-02-2014
09-02-2014
29-12-2013
24-11-2013
17-11-2013
10-11-2013
03-11-2013
27-10-2013

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock