Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Superprestige - Beloften

  • Classement du 10.11.2013
  • Saison Saison 13/14
  • Date 01.09.2013 - 28.02.2014

Superprestige - Beloften

1 (1) Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 33
2 (3) Mathieu Van der Poel Enertherm - BKCP 30
3 (8) Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 26
4 (4) Diether Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 22
5 (10) David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 22
6 (15) Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 22
7 (14) Laurens Sweeck Landbouwkrediet-KDL 21
8 (2) Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 18
9 (5) Michael Vanthourenhout BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 17
10 (12) Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 17
11 (17) Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 17
12 (7) Gert-Jan Bosman Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 15
13 (6) Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 14
14 (9) Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP 12
15 (11) Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 10
16 (13) Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 9
17 (0) Jens Adams BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 9
18 (16) Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP 7
19 (23) Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 7
20 (18) Joeri Hofman Landbouwkrediet-KDL 6
21 (19) Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 6
22 (20) Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 5
23 (0) Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 5
24 (21) Arne Tureluren Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden 4
25 (22) Braam Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 3
26 (24) Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 2
27 (25) Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team 1

15-02-2014
09-02-2014
29-12-2013
24-11-2013
17-11-2013
10-11-2013
03-11-2013
27-10-2013

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock