Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Superprestige - Beloften

  • Classement du 15.02.2014
  • Saison Saison 13/14
  • Date 01.09.2013 - 28.02.2014

Superprestige - Beloften

1 (1) Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 91
2 (3) Wout Van Aert Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 81
3 (2) Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 77
4 (4) Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 68
5 (5) Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 67
6 (7) Laurens Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 59
7 (6) David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 54
8 (9) Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 52
9 (12) Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 47
10 (8) Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 44
11 (11) Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 42
12 (10) Mike Teunissen Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 40
13 (14) Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 34
14 (13) Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team 33
15 (15) Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 31
16 (17) Diether Sweeck Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 31
17 (16) Martijn Budding Enertherm - BKCP 26
18 (18) Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 11
19 (19) Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 9
20 (20) Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 9
21 (21) Berne Vankeirsbilck Asfra Racing Team 9
22 (22) Richard Jansen Enertherm - BKCP 7
23 (25) Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin 6
24 (23) Joeri Hofman Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 6
25 (24) Emiel Dolfsma Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 6
26 (26) Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 5
27 (27) Jonas Degroote Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team 5
28 (28) Arne Tureluren Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden 4
29 (29) Braam Merlier Baguet Bicycle Center - M.I.B.A. Poorten Cycling Team 3
30 (30) Ben Boets Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 2
31 (31) Jonathan Lastra Martinez 1

15-02-2014
09-02-2014
29-12-2013
24-11-2013
17-11-2013
10-11-2013
03-11-2013
27-10-2013

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock