Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

UCI Wereldbeker - Elite

  • Classement du 26.01.2014
  • Saison Saison 13/14
  • Date 01.09.2013 - 28.02.2014

UCI Wereldbeker - Elite

1 (1) Lars Van Der Haar Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 467
2 (3) Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 409
3 (2) Niels Albert BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 392
4 (4) Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 363
5 (6) Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux 340
6 (5) Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 321
7 (12) Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 309
8 (9) Bart Aernouts AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 308
9 (10) Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 294
10 (7) Thijs Van Amerongen AA Drink/ Leontien.nl Pro 279
11 (11) Martin Bina Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 267
12 (8) Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 264
13 (13) Enrico Franzoi Selle Italia Guerciotti 253
14 (14) Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 249
15 (18) Marcel Meisen Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 226
16 (15) Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 225
17 (19) Marcel Wildhaber 214
18 (16) Thijs Al Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 212
19 (20) Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 211
20 (17) Julien Taramarcaz Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 197
21 (23) Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 179
22 (24) Ian Field Hargroves Cycles 164
23 (21) Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 163
24 (22) Martin Haring 160
25 (25) Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 157
26 (29) Simon Zahner 151
27 (26) Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 151
28 (28) Sascha Weber Stevens Racing Team 137
29 (31) Jonathan Page Planet Bike 136
30 (30) Mariusz Gil Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 136
31 (32) Fabien Canal 131
32 (27) Ondrej Bambula CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor 131
33 (33) Micki van Empel KDL Cycling Team 116
34 (35) Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 105
35 (40) Eddy Van IJzendoorn Orange Babies Cycling Team 103
36 (51) Radomir Simunek Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team 87
37 (43) Arnaud Grand BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 82
38 (34) Kenneth Hansen 82
39 (36) Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda 79
40 (37) Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Hirumet 76
41 (38) Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 70
42 (39) Marco Ponta 68
43 (41) Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team 65
44 (42) Robert Gavenda Dukla Trencin - TREK 64
45 (44) Lukas Winterberg 55
46 (55) Nicolas Bazin BigMat-Auber 93 50
47 (46) Steve Chainel Ag2r La Mondiale 50
48 (45) Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez 44
49 (75) Bryan Falaschi 43
50 (48) Andreas Moser 40
51 (0) Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus 36
52 (47) Marco Aurelio Fontana 36
53 (49) Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 35
54 (50) Yannick Mayer 34
55 (80) Guillaume Perrot 32
56 (61) Christian Helmig 31
57 (52) Vaclav Metlicka Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda 30
58 (53) Mirko Tabacchi 29
59 (54) Magnus Darvell 29
60 (56) Ole Quast 25
61 (57) Luca Braidot 24
62 (58) Florian Vogel 23
63 (72) Elia Silvestri 23
64 (59) Michal Malik 23
65 (60) Milan Barenyi 22
66 (71) Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team 21
67 (0) Timothy Johnson Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 20
68 (0) Cristian Cominelli 19
69 (62) Jordy Luisman 18
70 (63) Inigo Gomez Elorriaga 18
71 (64) Daniel Geismayr 17
72 (65) Joachim Parbo 17
73 (66) Christoph Pfingsten 15
74 (67) Emil Hekele 15
75 (68) Christoph Ambroziak 15
76 (69) Michael Schweizer 14
77 (70) Ludovic Renard 14
78 (0) Julien Pion 11
79 (73) Agustin Navarro Vidal 11
80 (74) Aaron Schooler 11
81 (76) Jeremy Durrin 10
82 (77) Jon Gomez Elorriaga 10
83 (78) Angus Edmond 10
84 (79) Fabio Ursi 9
85 (81) Yu Takenouchi 8
86 (82) Thomas Paccagnella 7
87 (83) Jan Nesvadba Madeta - Fitness / Specialized 7
88 (0) Ryan Trebon 6
89 (84) Filip Adel KC Hlinsko 6
90 (0) Laurent Colombatto 5
91 (85) Mike Garrigan 5
92 (86) Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus 5
93 (87) Johannes Sickmueller 5
94 (88) Calle Friberg 4
95 (89) Max Walsleben 4
96 (90) Fredrik Edin 4
97 (91) Lukas Batora 2
98 (92) Robert Glajza 2
99 (93) luc Lutsen 1
100 (94) Michel Vuelta Izquierdo 1

26-01-2014
05-01-2014
26-12-2013
22-12-2013
23-11-2013
26-10-2013
20-10-2013

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock