Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Quentin Simon
2 Sandy Dujardin
3 Joffrey Degueurce
4 Eddy Fine
5 Alexis Bourmaud
6 Tanguy Turgis
7 Matthieu Legrand
8 Thomas Bonnet
9 Laudelino Plas
10 Mehdy Henriet
11 Emile Canal
12 Pierre Barbier
13 Kévin Avoine
14 Quentin Navarro
15 Maxence Moncassin
16 Sofiane Merignat
17 Julien Leclercq
18 Mickaël Crispin
19 Valentin Lucas
20 Nicolas Toulouse
21 Maxime Seigle
22 Thibault Daniel
23 Thibault Lévêque
24 Esteban Robert
25 Roman Coquelet
26 Geoffrey Fabregoule
27 Clement Tabart
28 Valentin Empinet
29 Dylan Maldonado
30 Florian Delval
31 Maxence Villain
32 Fabien Rondeau
33 Maxime Jarnet
34 Julien Durbesson
35 Julien Desgrouas
36 Thomas Petroz
37 Etienne Lobera
38 Maxime Gagnaire
39 Hadrien Degrandcourt
40 Simon Lepoittevin Dubost
41 Romain Fauque
42 Corentin Navarro
43 Loïc Szewe
44 Kévin Goasguen
45 Corentin Roux
46 Florian Van Snick
47 Anthony Mendes
48 Lucas Gauget
49 Timothé Coupe
50 Clément Levallois
51 Andy Viton
52 Léo Bouvier
53 Jacques Abisror
54 Thomas Aubard
55 Gwendal Le Du
56 Ugo Clareton
57 Corentin Charton
58 Theo Vic
59 Lucas Serrieres
60 Alban Robert
61 Simon Garraud
62 Romain Angonnet
63 Paul Fournier
64 Yohan Svehla
65 Louis Mitaine
66 Cyriac Pineau
67 Simon Verger
68 Mathieu Chretien
69 Benoît Drean
70 Thomas Boucher
71 Robin Letelu
72 Corentin Chartrain
73 Clément Auvin
74 Théo Griffoul
75 Alexis Cochet
76 Thomas Alleno
77 Baptiste Helary
78 Malo Moysan
79 Arthur Leboucher
80 Thomas Dean
81 Louis Leoni
82 Romaric Vitry
83 Valentin Postec
84 Thomas Helin
85 Josselin Feve
86 Julien Cousin
87 David France
88 Frederic Derouet
89 Maxence Galanti
90 Valentin Autier
91 Corentin Baruet
92 Gabriel Martinez
93 Kalvin Massoulier

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock