Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
3 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
4 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin
5 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
7 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
8 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
9 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
10 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
11 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
13 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
14 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
15 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
16 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
17 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
18 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
19 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
21 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team
22 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
23 Kenneth Van Compernolle Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team
24 Patrick Gaudy Veranclassic -Ekoi Continental Cycling Team
25 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
26 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
27 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
28 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
29 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
30 Martin Bina Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
31 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
32 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW
33 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
34 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
35 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
36 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
37 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
38 Vinnie Braet Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team
39 Clement Lhotellerie
40 Kevin Van Hoovels
41 James Spragg
42 Nicolas Le Besq
43 Luke Gray
44 Bruce Dalton

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock