Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
3 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
4 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
6 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team
7 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
9 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
10 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
11 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
12 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
13 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
14 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
15 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
16 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
17 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
18 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team
19 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
20 Kenneth Van Compernolle Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team
21 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
22 Micki van Empel Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
23 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
24 Clement Lhotellerie
25 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
26 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
27 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
28 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW
29 Severin Saegesser
30 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
31 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
32 Yoann Corbihan
33 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
34 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
35 Inigo Gomez Elorriaga
36 Radomir Simunek Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
37 Nicolas Le Besq

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock