Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team 01:09:12
2 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +00:15
3 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin +00:17
4 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +01:06
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +01:12
6 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:17
7 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +02:26
8 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +02:37
9 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +02:43
10 Marco Aurelio Fontana +02:54
11 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team +02:56
12 Luca Braidot +03:13
13 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor +03:19
14 Fabien Canal +03:26
15 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +03:27
16 Simon Zahner EKZ Racing Team +03:30
17 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team +03:30
18 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin +03:38
19 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +03:56
20 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux +03:59
21 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles +04:00
22 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing +04:22
23 Jonathan Page Planet Bike +04:33
24 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +04:41
25 Marcel Wildhaber Scott- Odlo MTB Racing Team +04:47
26 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +04:51
27 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez +04:53
28 Arnaud Grand BMC Development Team +05:00
29 Matej Lasak +05:05
30 Kenneth Hansen +05:21
31 Martin Haring +05:29
32 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus +06:18
33 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team +06:39
34 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez +06:40
35 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus +07:53
36 Aaron Schooler
37 Marek Konwa Shimano Poland
38 Kazuhiro Yamamoto
39 Radomir Simunek Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
40 Karl Heinz Gollinger
41 Jaroslav Chalas
42 Mark Mcconnell
43 Vaclav Metlicka Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda
44 Paul Redenbach
45 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic -Ekoi Continental Cycling Team
46 Gabor Fejes
47 Garry Millburn
48 Lukas Batora
49 Mike Garrigan
50 James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com
51 Oleksiy Ukhanov
52 Angus Edmond

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock