Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Simon Andreassen
2 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Max Gulickx VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Gage Hecht
5 Thijs Wolsink Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
6 Stefano Sala
7 Jakob Dorigoni
8 Eddy Fine
9 Jarne Driesen VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Roel Van Der Stegen
11 Gavin Haley
12 Emile Canal
13 Daniel Smarzaro
14 William Gascoyne
15 Brannan Fix
16 Jokin Alberdi
17 Alexis Bourmaud
18 Ludwig Cords
19 Johan Jacobs Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
20 Jappe Jaspers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
21 Antonio Folcarelli
22 Matej Ulik
23 Lander Loockx Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
24 Cooper Willsey
25 Quentin Simon
26 Jens Dekker Enertherm - BKCP
27 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
28 Arthur Green
29 Kevin Kuhn
30 Jon Gil Ranero
31 Marceli Boguslawski
32 Joshua Waters
33 Jaroslav Vojir
34 Mario Junquera San Millan
35 Alfie Moses
36 Raphael Schroder
37 Martin Matejcek
38 Colin Heiderscheid
39 Cameron Beard
40 Joël Grab
41 Anthon Charmig
42 Willem Boersma
43 Oliver Evans
44 Maximilian Mobis
45 Josef Jelinek
46 Sandy Dujardin
47 Jonatan Östlund
48 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
49 Lukas Kunt
50 Dawid Jona
51 Jakub Kurty
52 Quinton Disera
53 Ryo Takeuchi
54 Masaki Yamada
55 Michel Ries
56 Andreas Lund Andresen
57 Noah Fries
58 Pawel Kostrubski
59 Paul Rudolph
60 Nicholas Smith
61 Liam Mulcahy
62 Ted Pettersson
63 Tarik Haupt
64 Slavomir Kujan
65 Kristian Zimany
66 Noah Barrow
67 Jan Gajdosik
68 Jonas Brezina
69 Mark Zathureczky
70 Stefan Ritter
71 Tom Green

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock