Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Eva Lechner
2 Katarina Nash Luna Pro Team
3 Pauline Ferrand Prevot Rabobank Women Team
4 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP
5 Sabrina Stultiens Rabobank Women Team
6 Lucie Chainel-Lefevre
7 Ellen Van Loy VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
8 Jolien Verschueren VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Helen Wyman Konfa FFSA Factory Team
10 Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Sophie De Boer Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
12 Marianne Vos Rabobank Women Team
13 Martina Mikulaskova
14 Rachel Lloyd
15 Kaitlin Antonneau
16 Christine Majerus
17 Alice Maria Arzuffi
18 Sanne Van Paassen Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
19 Caroline Mani Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team
20 Loes Sels VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
21 Katherine Compton Trek Cyclocross Collective
22 Elle Anderson Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
23 Pavla Havlikova VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
24 Jessica Lambracht
25 Aida Nuno Palacio
26 Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team
27 Lisa Heckmann
28 Marlene Petit
29 Mical Dyck
30 Crystal Anthony
31 Laura Verdonschot AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
32 Amira Mellor
33 Karen Verhestraeten Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
34 Hannah Payton
35 Karla Stepanova
36 Bianca Van Den Hoek
37 Chiara Teocchi
38 Esmee Oosterman AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
39 Janka Keseg Stevkova
40 Asa Maria Erlandsson
41 Lizzy Witlox Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
42 Katrien Thijs Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
43 Emeline Gaultier
44 Nikola Noskova
45 Suzie Godart
46 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
47 Carolina Gomez Villafane
48 Christine Vardaros
49 Nadja Heigl
50 Denisa Lukesova
51 Monica Carrascosa Garcia
52 Lindsay Gorrell

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock