Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Nathan Castelain Cyclo Club Armentierois
2 Wout Janssen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
3 Jelle Declerck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
4 Milo Moens Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
5 Yente Van Lierde VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
6 Senne D'Hollander Rudyco-Ripa Cycling Team
7 Yorben Lauryssen Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
8 Gauthier Beeckman Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
9 Tommy Laermans DCM Cycling Team
10 Jarne Vandersteen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
11 Rune De Bock Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
12 Jado Bleyenberg Rudyco-Ripa Cycling Team
13 Obie Vidts
14 Andreas Callewaert Tomabel Cycling Team
15 Detlev Van Havere Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
16 Jonas Benoit
17 Jonas Christiaens VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
18 Ryan Segers
19 Alexander Teerlinck WK Noord West Brabant
20 Jarno Remory VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
21 Elio Clarysse Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
22 Sophie Tierolf Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
23 Natan Cornelis
24 Luka Steenackers WK Noord West Brabant
25 Thibault Sleeuwagen
26 Femke Van Goethem Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
27 Nils Muyshondt WK Noord West Brabant
28 Jawen Maertens Cyclo Club Armentierois
29 Renzo Blommaert W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Tiebe Deweerdt Jonge Renners Roeselare
31 Marco Tesseur Wielerclub steeds vooraan V.Z.W.
32 Yenzo Cornelissens W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
33 Matisse Deckmijn Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock