Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
2 Ibe Vaneeckhoutte KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
3 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
4 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
5 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
6 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
7 Wannes Defour Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
8 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
9 Thijs Christiaens KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
10 Arne Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
11 Owen Valcke
12 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team
13 Jente Bruning Young Schelde Cycling Team
14 Anton Ferdinande Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
15 Ward Deschepper KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
16 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
17 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
18 Sietse Slabbinck C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
19 Joeri De Meyer
20 Jan-Emiel Tack Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
21 Tristen Lamon KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
22 Orélien Nicaise Section Hennuyere
23 Quinten Vander Beken Asfra Racing Team
24 Axelle Bellaert AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
25 Seppe Bekaert Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
26 Ruben Gunst Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
27 Jara Noël AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
28 Robbe Desmet KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
29 Tjörven Cleenewerck VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
30 Eva Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
31 Tine Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
32 Lara Defour Jonge Renners Roeselare
33 Jonas Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
34 Fleur Vandecaveye Tieltse Rennersclub
35 Bo Vandermeulen WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock