Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Roel Van Der Stegen
2 Gage Hecht
3 Lander Loockx Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
4 Mitch Groot Enertherm - BKCP
5 Tijl Pauwels Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
6 Wesley Floren
7 Johan Jacobs Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
8 Lance Haidet
9 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Cooper Willsey
11 Yannick Vrielink
12 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
13 Victor Vandebosch Enertherm - BKCP
14 Seppe Rombouts DCM Cycling Team
15 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
16 Brannan Fix
17 Valentin Lucas
18 Jente Tielemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
19 Michiel Breugelmans Team 185
20 Spencer Petrov
21 Thijs Wolsink Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
22 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
23 Antonie Van Noppen
24 Joël Grab
25 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling
26 Diederik Pemen Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
27 Timo Verberckmoes Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
28 Cameron Beard
29 Erik Boer VA-Cycling Team Zele
30 Dennis Blommen Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
31 Stijn Siemons RS-Bikes Racing Team Pulderbos
32 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant
33 Thijs Kool
34 Wout Van Elzakker RSC De Zuidwesthoek
35 Robbert Brughmans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
36 Dylan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust
37 Ted Pettersson
38 Federico Mandelli
39 Mario Poldervaart
40 Maarten Van Staeyen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
41 David Dekker Willebrord Wil Vooruit
42 Thomas Bartelen WV Breda
43 Daan Van Meeuwen
44 Liam Dunn
45 Jonatan Östlund
46 Jerry Dufour
47 Pieter Giart Cycling Team Vive Le Vélo VZW Diegem
48 Gilles Roulling
49 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
50 Bjarne Bertels DCM Cycling Team
51 Giorgio Rossi
52 Senne Gabriels DCM Cycling Team
53 Cormac Dunn
54 Niels Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
55 Stef Hendrickx W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
56 Marvin Runhaar WV Breda
57 Adin Baird
58 Maurice Thill
59 Nick Paesen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock