Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Katarina Nash Luna Pro Team
2 Marianne Vos Rabobank Women Team
3 Ellen Van Loy VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP
6 Helen Wyman Konfa FFSA Factory Team
7 Jolien Verschueren Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
8 Loes Sels VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
9 Sophie De Boer Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
10 Elle Anderson Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
11 Pavla Havlikova VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Anna Van Der Breggen
13 Lucie Chainel-Lefevre
14 Crystal Anthony
15 Githa Michiels
16 Katrien Thijs Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
17 Laure Bouteloup
18 Lucinda Brand
19 Gabriella Durrin
20 Asa Maria Erlandsson
21 Laura Verdonschot AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
22 Esmee Oosterman AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
23 Erica Zaveta
24 Lizzy Witlox Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
25 Shana Maes AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
26 Diane Lee
27 Sarah Lomas
28 Stephanie De Croock Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
29 Lindy Van Anrooij
30 Corey Coogan Cisek
31 Kim Van De Steene Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
32 Francine Meehan
33 Gertie Willems Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
34 Mirjam Gysling
35 Ksenia Lepikhina
36 Joyce Heyns De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
37 Anja Geldhof
38 Maaike De Heij WV De Valleirenners
39 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
40 Jessika Timmermans Hageland Cycling Team
41 Marijke De Pauw WK Noord West Brabant
42 Chris Van Dorsselaere Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team
43 Iris Van Der Pol

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock