Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jelle Brackman Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
2 Angelo De Clercq To win Jason Cycling Team
3 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
4 Xandro Meurisse
5 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
6 Quincy Vens Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
7 Robby Cobbaert Morgan Blue C.T.
8 Edwin De Wit Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
9 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
10 Brecht Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
11 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
12 Bert De Wispelaere DMC- Cycling Team
13 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
14 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
15 Jan Vancompernolle
16 Kevin Reynaert
17 Stijn Deruyter Tomabel Cycling Team
18 Pascal Colaert
19 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
20 Jelle Van De Walle Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
21 Jens Couckuyt Trust MTB Team VZW
22 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
23 Stijn Hofman Team 185
24 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
25 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
26 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
27 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
28 Asier Urdaibai Erauzkin
29 Spencer Tack Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
30 Hans Van Den Bogaert
31 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
32 Klaas Vankersschaever
33 Jens Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
34 Lorenz Couckuyt Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
35 Bjarne Van Malderghem Asfra Racing Team
36 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock