Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Marianne Vos Rabobank Women Team
2 Pauline Ferrand Prevot Rabobank Women Team
3 Katarina Nash Luna Pro Team
4 Ellen Van Loy VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Eva Lechner
6 Lucie Chainel-Lefevre
7 Alice Maria Arzuffi
8 Helen Wyman Konfa FFSA Factory Team
9 Jolien Verschueren Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
10 Pavla Havlikova VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11 Loes Sels VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
12 Sanne Van Paassen Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
13 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling
14 Elle Anderson Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
15 Martina Mikulaskova
16 Katrien Thijs Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
17 Lizzy Witlox Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
18 Crystal Anthony
19 Erica Zaveta
20 Elena Valentini
21 Karen Verhestraeten Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
22 Cindy Bauwens
23 Nadja Heigl
24 Laure Bouteloup
25 Asa Maria Erlandsson
26 Gabriella Durrin
27 Audrey Menut
28 Esmee Oosterman AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
29 Elizabeth White
30 Fleur Nagengast
31 Shana Maes AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
32 Evy Kuijpers
33 Corey Coogan Cisek
34 Annelies Van Doorslaer
35 Diane Lee
36 Mercedes Pacios Pujado
37 Francine Meehan
38 Mirjam Gysling
39 Sarah Lomas
40 Meg De Bruyne VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS
41 Suzie Godart
42 Lotte Eikelenboom AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
43 Joyce Vanderbeken Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
44 Ksenia Lepikhina
45 Jennifer Nowlin
46 Béatrice Godart
47 Brenda Kaczmarczyk Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
48 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
49 Jessika Timmermans Hageland Cycling Team
50 Chris Van Dorsselaere Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock