Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Marianne Vos Rabobank Women Team 00:43:24
2 Katarina Nash Luna Pro Team +00:04
3 Pauline Ferrand Prevot Rabobank Women Team +00:05
4 Sabrina Stultiens Rabobank Women Team +00:22
5 Eva Lechner +00:48
6 Ellen Van Loy VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:31
7 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP +01:50
8 Sophie De Boer Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team +01:57
9 Lucie Chainel-Lefevre +01:57
10 Martina Mikulaskova +02:01
11 Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:20
12 Pavla Havlikova VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:27
13 Helen Wyman Konfa FFSA Factory Team +02:27
14 Alice Maria Arzuffi +02:45
15 Caroline Mani Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team +03:00
16 Sanne Van Paassen Boels Dolmans Cycling Team +03:05
17 Christine Majerus +03:06
18 Kaitlin Antonneau +03:47
19 Arley Kemmerer +04:12
20 Crystal Anthony +04:24
21 Aida Nuno Palacio +04:25
22 Jolien Verschueren Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove +04:37
23 Laura Verdonschot AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team +04:37
24 Marlene Petit +04:48
25 Githa Michiels +04:52
26 Lizzy Witlox Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam +05:26
27 Maud Kaptheijns AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team +05:27
28 Milena Landtwing +05:32
29 Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team +05:39
30 Lisa Heckmann +05:42
31 Elizabeth White +05:42
32 Audrey Menut +05:44
33 Asa Maria Erlandsson +05:47
34 Nikola Noskova +06:17
35 Nadja Heigl +06:30
36 Katrien Thijs Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam +06:30
37 Erica Zaveta +06:43
38 Laura Perry +06:46
39 Karen Verhestraeten Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam +06:48
40 Hannah Payton +06:55
41 Denisa Lukesova +07:11
42 Olatz Odriozola Mugica +07:19
43 Lise-Marie Henzelin +07:59
44 Julie Boucher
45 Courtenay Mcfadden
46 Mercedes Pacios Pujado
47 Christine Vardaros
48 Suzie Godart
49 Irene Trabazo Bragado
50 Margriet Helena Kloppenburg
51 Denisa Minarikova-Svecova

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock