Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Johan Jacobs Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
3 Simon Andreassen
4 Jens Dekker Enertherm - BKCP
5 Gage Hecht
6 Eddy Fine
7 Stefano Sala
8 Jappe Jaspers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
9 Max Gulickx VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Jakob Dorigoni
11 Daniel Smarzaro
12 Gianni Siebens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
13 Jarne Driesen VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
14 Lance Haidet
15 Wesley Floren
16 Matej Ulik
17 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
18 Sandy Dujardin
19 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
20 Kevin Kuhn
21 Mitch Groot Enertherm - BKCP
22 Maik Van Der Heijden WV Uden
23 Joël Grab
24 Antonio Folcarelli
25 Thijs Wolsink Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
26 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
27 Gavin Haley
28 Joffrey Degueurce
29 Spencer Petrov
30 Raphael Schroder
31 Tijl Pauwels Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
32 Jon Gil Ranero
33 Giorgio Rossi
34 Jonas Brezina
35 Mario Junquera San Millan
36 Ludwig Cords
37 Michel Ries
38 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
39 Quentin Simon
40 Jenko Bonne Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
41 Edoardo Nichele
42 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
43 Jerry Dufour
44 Arthur Green
45 Cameron Beard
46 Lois Dufaux
47 Josef Jelinek
48 Jente Tielemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
49 Victor Vandebosch Enertherm - BKCP
50 Colin Heiderscheid
51 Alfie Moses
52 Tarik Haupt
53 Maximilian Mobis
54 Jakub Kurty
55 Lukas Kunt
56 Martin Matejcek
57 Joshua Waters
58 Jaroslav Vojir
59 David Barnes
60 Kristian Zimany
61 Noah Fries
62 Tom Rees
63 Slavomir Kujan

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock