Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Katarina Nash Luna Pro Team
2 Marianne Vos Rabobank Women Team
3 Katherine Compton Trek Cyclocross Collective
4 Ellen Van Loy VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Pauline Ferrand Prevot Rabobank Women Team
6 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP
7 Lucie Chainel-Lefevre
8 Eva Lechner
9 Helen Wyman Konfa FFSA Factory Team
10 Sabrina Stultiens Rabobank Women Team
11 Christine Majerus
12 Martina Mikulaskova
13 Sophie De Boer Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
14 Alice Maria Arzuffi
15 Jolien Verschueren Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
16 Pavla Havlikova VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
17 Kaitlin Antonneau
18 Sanne Van Paassen Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
19 Loes Sels VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
20 Erica Zaveta
21 Githa Michiels
22 Crystal Anthony
23 Jessica Lambracht
24 Aida Nuno Palacio
25 Nadja Heigl
26 Arley Kemmerer
27 Katrien Thijs Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
28 Gabriella Durrin
29 Amira Mellor
30 Marlene Petit
31 Elena Valentini
32 Bianca Van Den Hoek
33 Caroline Mani Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team
34 Lise-Marie Henzelin
35 Asa Maria Erlandsson
36 Laura Verdonschot AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
37 Mercedes Pacios Pujado
38 Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team
39 Lisa Heckmann
40 Milena Landtwing
41 Laura Perry
42 Nikola Noskova
43 Hannah Payton
44 Olivia Hottinger
45 Karen Verhestraeten Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
46 Cécile Delaire
47 Eva Colin
48 Vendula Kuntova
49 Lizzy Witlox Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
50 Denisa Lukesova
51 Maud Kaptheijns AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
52 Elizabeth White
53 Margriet Helena Kloppenburg
54 Denisa Minarikova-Svecova

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock