Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2 Lars Van Der Haar Giant-Shimano Development Team
3 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
4 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Marcel Wildhaber Scott- Odlo MTB Racing Team
7 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
8 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
9 Sascha Weber Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
10 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
11 Francis Mourey Francaise des Jeux
12 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
13 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
14 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
15 Fabien Canal
16 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus
17 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
18 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
19 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team
20 Simon Zahner EKZ Racing Team
21 Lubomir Petrus BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
22 Tim Merlier Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
23 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez
24 Michael Boros CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
25 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
27 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin
28 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
29 Andreas Moser
30 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez
31 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
32 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles
33 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing
34 Severin Saegesser
35 Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda
36 Lukas Winterberg
37 Ole Quast
38 Martin Haring
39 Clement Lhotellerie
40 Kenneth Hansen
41 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team
42 Josep Betalu
43 Radomir Simunek Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
44 Michael Schweizer
45 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team
46 Michael Wildhaber
47 Joachim Parbo
48 Aaron Schooler
49 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
50 Agustin Navarro Vidal
51 Matej Lasak
52 Mark Mcconnell
53 Ramon Sagues Portabella
54 Angus Edmond
55 Garry Millburn
56 Jeremy Durrin
57 Robert Marion

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock