Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Arno Debeir Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Mauri Vansevenant KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
3 Yentl Bekaert Patrick Development Team
4 Niels Vandermeulen KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
5 Louis Decoster VA-Cycling Team Zele
6 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
7 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
8 Fabio Verberckmoes VA-Cycling Team Zele
9 Anton Ferdinande Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
10 Thibaut De Smet VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
11 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team
12 Niels De Vriendt Patrick Development Team
13 Jelle Vlietinck Cycling Team Avia Crabbe Westhoek
14 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
15 Loeka Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
16 Ward Deschepper KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
17 Arne Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
18 Jente Bruning Young Schelde Cycling Team
19 Thijs Christiaens KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
20 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
21 Gilles Cappelle Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
22 Sietse Slabbinck C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
23 Xandres Vervloesem DCM Cycling Team
24 Ruben Gunst Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
25 Arne Santy CT Force VZW
26 Tiebo Devoogdt Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
27 Lennert Cappan Patrick Development Team
28 Quinten Vander Beken Asfra Racing Team
29 Matteo Roose Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
30 Nigel Vandecasteele Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare
31 Guillian Demeyer Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
32 Balder Allaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
33 Tristen Lamon KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
34 Axelle Bellaert AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
35 Jonas Quartier Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
36 Eva Vermeersch Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
37 Fleur Vandecaveye Tieltse Rennersclub
38 Tine Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
39 Benjamin Beernaert Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
40 Maud Vandenbrande

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock