Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2 Laurens Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
3 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
4 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
5 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
6 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
7 David Van der Poel BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
8 Diether Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
9 Bart Wellens Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
10 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team
11 Julien Taramarcaz Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
12 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
13 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
14 Radomir Simunek Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
15 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
16 Jim Aernouts Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
17 Bart Aernouts Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
18 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
19 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
20 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW
21 Martin Bina Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
22 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
23 Sascha Weber Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
24 Marcel Meisen Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
25 Stijn Caluwe Enertherm - BKCP
26 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
27 Stephen Hyde
28 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team
29 Elias Van Hecke Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
30 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
31 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
32 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
33 Edwin De Wit Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
34 Yannick Gruner
35 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
36 Mark Mcconnell
37 Skyler Mackey
38 Bruce Dalton

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock