Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jappe Jaspers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2 Thijs Wolsink Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
3 Jenko Bonne Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
4 Jarne Driesen VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
5 Gianni Siebens VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
6 Gage Hecht
7 Johan Jacobs Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
8 Lander Loockx Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek
9 Mitch Groot Enertherm - BKCP
10 Joffrey Degueurce
11 Gavin Haley
12 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
13 Jens Dekker Enertherm - BKCP
14 Erik Boer VA-Cycling Team Zele
15 Tijl Pauwels Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
16 Wesley Floren
17 Michiel Breugelmans Team 185
18 Timo Verberckmoes Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
19 Spencer Petrov
20 Diederik Pemen Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
21 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP
22 Alex Colman Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
23 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW
24 Cameron Beard
25 Lauri Van Den Eede C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
26 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
27 Seppe Rombouts DCM Cycling Team
28 Cedric Beullens Young Cycling Team VZW
29 Jordi De Beule Rudyco Cycling Team
30 Gilles Borra Zannata-Lotto CT Menen VZW
31 Victor Vandebosch Enertherm - BKCP
32 Laurens Couckuyt VZW Tieltse Rennersclub - Jielker Geldhof
33 Michael Owens
34 Seppe Bogaert Trek-KMC Mountainbiketeam VZW
35 Jonas Devoet VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
36 Andreas Van Driessche WK Noord West Brabant
37 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
38 Niels Willaerts BMX Vlijtingen
39 Thomas D'Hooge Rudyco Cycling Team
40 Timon Van Hooste
41 Tosh Van Bunder Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock