Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
3 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW
4 Kenneth Van Compernolle CCN - Metalac Cycling team
5 Edwin De Wit Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
6 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
7 Davy Commeyne Smartphoto Cycling Team
8 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
9 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
10 Thomas Van De Velde Isorex Cycling Team
11 Arne Tureluren CCN - Metalac Cycling team
12 Onno Verheyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
13 Stijn Mortelmans KON. Wielerclub Feestcomite Wilrijk
14 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
15 Dennis Baeyens Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
16 Sibe Smets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
17 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
18 Jordi Andries VZW De Demerspurters
19 Jelle Van De Walle Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
20 Jan Vancompernolle
21 Sieën Veestraeten Wielerclub Noord-Limburg
22 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
23 Kenny Maes De Toekomstvrienden Baal
24 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
25 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26 Karl Peeters Cycling Team Zemst VZW
27 Gianni Vermeiren Cycling Team Zemst VZW
28 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
29 Dieter Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
30 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
31 Steven Schol WSC Hand in Hand Baal
32 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
33 Stijn Piot De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
34 Elroy Schut
35 Jelle Verheyen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock