Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Ruben Vandevelde MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
2 Bart Hofman Nodrugs Heroes Flanders
3 Mathieu Willemyns MEZ Team Belgium Snellegem
4 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
5 Kevin Eeckhout Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
6 Pieter Van Roosbroeck VA-Cycling Team Zele
7 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
8 Bert De Wispelaere DMC- Cycling Team
9 Vinnie Braet Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
10 Stijn Penne Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
11 Patrick Bassez Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
12 Gianni Denolf Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
13 Kevin Neirynck Asfra Racing Team
14 Quincy Vens Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
15 Stef Claeys C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
16 Aaron Vandermeirsch Asfra Racing Team
17 Ritchie Denolf EFC -Omega Pharma -Quick-Step
18 Dennis Baeyens Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
19 Jan Vancompernolle
20 Niels Wytinck Cycling Team BCV - Works-Soenens
21 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
22 Tim De Schuyter C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
23 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
24 Jens Couckuyt Trust MTB Team VZW
25 Klaas Vankersschaever
26 Spencer Tack Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
27 Tom Diependaele VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
28 Kevin Reynaert
29 Lorenz Couckuyt Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
30 Jens Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
31 Brent Van Duren WK Noord West Brabant
32 Jochem Danckaers Afdeling Antwerpen - WBV
33 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock