Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team
2 Hendrik Sweeck Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
3 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
4 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW
5 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
6 Yves Coolen De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W.
7 Jelle Brackman Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawobo-VDM Cycling Team
8 Kevin Cant Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
9 Jens Gys AA Drink-B.R.I.S. Cycling Team
10 Onno Verheyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW
11 Lorenzo Pepermans Cycling Team Zemst VZW
12 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
13 Maxim Panis Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
14 Sibe Smets Cycling Team Zemst VZW
15 Robbie Van Bakel WV Schijndel
16 Edwin De Wit Kon. W.C. De Rupelspurters Boom
17 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team
18 Tom Van Den Bosch Hargroves Cycles
19 Jelle Cant De Toekomstvrienden Baal
20 Quincy Vens Wetterse Dakwerken-Autoglas Wetteren CT
21 Jens Berckmans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
22 Tom De Kort De Toekomstvrienden Baal
23 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
24 Jorn Verbraken DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
25 Gianni Van Donink VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R
27 Michael Adriaensen
28 Sieën Veestraeten Wielerclub Noord-Limburg
29 Niels Buysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
30 Ken Smets Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W
31 Wim Thijs Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club & BMX VZW
32 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
33 Karl Peeters Cycling Team Zemst VZW
34 Pieter Molenberghs De Toekomstvrienden Baal
35 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal
36 Jens Verhaegen Colba Superano Ham
37 Dieter Jans Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
38 Alexander Cools
39 Thomas Van Opstal

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock